ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14187477
nr 1418 7477
Maria Ginzburg
(f. 1955), Sverige
Maria Ginzburg (b. 1955), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, dated 98. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 36x56cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x72cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Landskap. Signerad, daterad 98. Akvarell, bildmått: 36x56cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x72cm
Maria Ginzburg, Swedish painter born 1955.
700
SEK 450
Monday September 13 2021
at 18:34:49
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)